Yurt Dışı Sitelerinin Ascot
Erken Bahis Oranları

 FAVORİPLASESÜRPRİZ
1.KOŞU65-3-114-9-8
2.KOŞU1710-8-12-615-5-2-1
3.KOŞU216-8-12-36-13-15-5
4.KOŞU118-4-1-63-12-13-5
5.KOŞU87-1-11-1415-9-13-17
6.KOŞU134-2-9-61-5-11-10
7.KOŞU212-1-8-63-16-7-5


Ascot At Yarışı Tahminleri

1. Koşu: PALACE PIER (6)//ORDER OF AUSTRALIA (5)

Timeform--PALACE PIER (6)ORDER OF AUSTRALIA (5)LOPE Y FERNANDEZ (3)

2. Koşu: THE ACROPOLIS (12)//BERKSHIRE SHADOW (2)

Timeform--GISBURN (8)KAUFYMAKER (17)THE ACROPOLIS (12)

3. Koşu: BATTAASH (2)WINTER POWER (16)QUE AMORO (13)

Timeform--TAREEKH (10) BLACK HILL STORM (3) CHARLIE DE RIO (4)

4. Koşu: MOSTAHDAF (8)//POETIC FLARE (11)

Timeform--BATTLEGROUND (1)POETIC FLARE (11)LUCKY VEGA (6)

5.Koşu: CAPE GENTLEMAN (1)//M C MULDOON (8)

Timeform--M C MULDOON (8)RAYAPOUR (7)ELYSIAN FLAME (10)

6. Koşu: PATRICK SARSFIELD (13)//SOLID STONE (4)

Timeform--FELIX (9)BLUE CUP (6)PATRICK SARSFIELD (13)

7. Koşu: AMTIYAZ (16)//GLOBAL STORM (12)

Timeform--THRONE HALL (8)ON TO VICTORY (1)SALDIER (2)