Yurt Dışı Sitelerinin Galway
Erken Bahis Oranları

 FAVORİPLASESÜRPRİZ
1.KOŞU418-8-6-1216-5-7-14
2.KOŞU35-16-12-119-14-6-4
3.KOŞU34-7-1-215-5-12-13
4.KOŞU12-8-65-9-7
5.KOŞU13-4-76-5-8
6.KOŞU161-3-11-27-4-13-14
7.KOŞU17-13-15-1417-8-12-11

İRLANDA GALVAY At Yarışı Tahminleri

1. Koşu: ARCTICIAN (4)//SHERKIN ISLAND (18)

Timeform: SHERKIN ISLAND (18)HANDEL (8)ARCTICIAN (4)

2. Koşu: COILL NA SIONAINNE (14)//HIGH ALTITUDE (16)

Timeform: ROSMANA (4)CELTIC CROWN (5)HIGH ALTITUDE (16)

3. Koşu: SASSIFIED (3)//CISCO DISCO (2)

Timeform: ROCK ETOILE (7)JO MARCH (6)SASSIFIED (3)

4. Koşu: NECTARIS (1)//IT'S SNOWING (8)

Timeform: BASIA (6)NECTARIS (1)ZOFFMAN (2)

5.Koşu: SNAPIUS (5)//BARUD (1)

Timeform: BARUD (1)COOL AND CLEVER (3)PIMLICO (4)

6.Koşu: NO SAY EVER (11)//MORPH SPEED (12)

Timeform: BOLIVAR (1)CAMORRA (2)IOWA (16)

7. Koşu: WE'LL GO AGAIN (7)//CRASSUS (1)

Timeform: CRASSUS (1)WE'LL GO AGAIN (7)ABSTRACT (13)